Адреса Отделений

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 1 «ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ОФИС»
Адрес: 680021, г. ХАБАРОВСК, УЛ. СЕРЫШЕВА, 72

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 2
Адрес: 680052, г. ХАБАРОВСК, УЛ. СУВОРОВА, 46

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 3
Адрес: г. ХАБАРОВСК, УЛ. СЕРЫШЕВА, 56, ОФ. 302

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 4
Адрес: Г. ХАБАРОВСК, УЛ. ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ, Д. 6 ОФ. 3.

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 5
Адрес: Г. ХАБАРОВСК, УЛ. ВЛАДИВОСТОКСКАЯ, Д. 37 ОФ. 17.

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 6
Адрес: Г. ХАБАРОВСК, УЛ. ПОСТЫШЕВА, Д. 1 «А».

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 7
Адрес: Г. ХАБАРОВСК, ПЕР. СПОРТИВНЫЙ, Д. 4 ОФ. 404.

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 8
адрес: г. ХАБАРОВСК, УЛ. ТИХООКЕАНСКАЯ, 204 «Б» ОФ. 3.

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 9
адрес: г. ХАБАРОВСК, УЛ. ПАВЛОВИЧА, 3 «А».

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 10
адрес: г. ХАБАРОВСК, УЛ. СЛУЖЕБНАЯ, 11 ОФ. 9.

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 11
адрес: г. ХАБАРОВСК, УЛ. ТУРГЕНЕВА, 46 ОФ. 506.

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 12
адрес: г. ХАБАРОВСК, УЛ. МУРАВЬЕВА-АМУРСКОГО, 18 ОФ. 206.

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 13
адрес: г. ХАБАРОВСК, УЛ. КАЛИНИНА, 123 ОФ. 9.

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 14
адрес: г. КОМСОСОЛЬСК-НА-АМУРЕ, ПР-Т ОКТЯБРЬСКИЙ, 33 ОФ. 5.

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 15
Адрес: П. ВАНИНО, УЛ. ПЕРВАЯ ЛИНИЯ, 13, ОФ. 2

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 16
Адрес: П. ВАНИНО, УЛ. ПЕРВАЯ ЛИНИЯ, 9 ОФ. 316

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 17
Адрес: П. ВАНИНО, УЛ. КАРПАТСКАЯ, 5, ОФ. 4
ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 18
Адрес: Г. СОВЕТСКАЯ ГАВАНЬ, УЛ. ГОНЧАРОВА 15

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 19
Адрес: Г. СОВЕТСКАЯ ГАВАНЬ, УЛ. ПИОНЕРСКАЯ, 22 ОФ. 24

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 20
Адрес: П. ПЕРЕЯСЛАВКА, УЛ. ПОСТЫШЕВА, 5,

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 21
Адрес: П. ПЕРЕЯСЛАВКА, УЛ. ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ, 31 «А» ОФ. 3

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 22
Адрес: П. ВЯЗЕМСКИЙ, УЛ. КОЗЮКОВА, 1

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 23
Адрес: С. ТРОИЦКОЕ, УЛ. БЛЮХЕРА 8

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 24
Адрес: П. НОВЫЙ УРГАЛ, УЛ. 60 ЛЕТ ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ СССР 3- 55

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 25
Адрес: С. БОГОРОДСКОЕ, УЛ. 30 ЛЕТ ПОБЕДЫ, 50

НАШИ АДВОКАТЫ

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 1:

АБДУКАДЫРОВ ШУХРАТ ШАВКАТБЕКОВИЧ

БЕЛЯЕВА ТАТЬЯНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА

ВОРОНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ

ДЬЯКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР АНДРЕЕВИЧ

ЗЫКОВ АНДРЕЙ ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ

КАЗАНЦЕВ АНДРЕЙ ГЕОРГИЕВИЧ

КОСЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ

КОЦЮБА ЕКАТЕРИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

ПЫЛЬНЕНЬКАЯ ТАМАРА ВИКТОРОВНА

СОЛОБНЕВА ОЛЬГА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА

СОЛОДОВНИКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА

ТКАЧЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ

ФЕДОРОВА ОЛЬГА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

ХОРИАШВИЛИ СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ

ШМОНИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА

ЯХИН АЛЕКСАНДР АНДРЕЕВИЧ

КОШЕВЫХ ЕВГЕНИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

ЕРИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА РУЭФОВНА

ЩЕКАТУРОВ ЛЕВ ИГОРЕВИЧ

БЕКЕРЕВА ИРИНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА

КОСЫРЕВ НИКОЛАЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 2:

АВЕРЬЯНОВА СВЕТЛАНА ВИКТОРОВНА

КРАВЧЕНКО ИРИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА

КУРИЛЮК ЛЮДМИЛА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА

ЛАЗЬКО СТАНИСЛАВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

ЛЕВЧЕНКО ЕЛЕНА ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 3:

НЕМЦОВ ОЛЕГ ВИКТОРОВИЧ

СМИРНОВ ИГОРЬ ЮРЬЕВИЧ

КЕННЕР ЕКАТЕРИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 4:

РЯБИНИН АЛЕКСАНДР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ

РЯБИНИН ДЕНИС АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 5:

БЕКЕРЕВ ИГОРЬ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 6:

БУСЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ

 

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 7:

ЛАНЦЕВ ДМИТРИЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 8:

ПИКАЛОВ МИХАИЛ ВЕНИАМИНОВИЧ

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 9:

РОЩИНА АННА МИХАЙЛОВНА

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 10:

САЗОНОВ ДМИТИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 11:

МИХАЙЛОВА МАЙЯ ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 12:

МОШКИН АЛЕКСАНДР ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ

ЧИКРИЗОВА ЕЛЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 13:

ХАРИНА ТАТЬЯНА ИВАНОВНА

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 14:

ЛЕВЕНЦОВ ВЛАДИМИР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ

ХОРУНЖИНА ЛЮБОВЬ ИВАНОВНА

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 15:

МОЗЕРОВ АРКАДИЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ

КИСЕЛЕВА ЕЛЕНА НИКОЛАЕВНА

МЕЩАНКИН ИГОРЬ ВИКТОРОВИЧ

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 16:

БУРЛИН НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 17:

КИСЕЛЕВА ЕЛЕНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

ЧЕРКАСОВА ИРИНА ВИКТОРОВНА

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 18:

ДОРОШЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ

СИЗЫХ ПЕТР ГЕОРГИЕВИЧ

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 19:

ШМАТКОВ СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 20:

ФРОЛОВА ЛЮДМИЛА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА

БАСИЧ ИГОРЬ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 21:

КОМЧЕНКО АНДРЕЙ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ

КОМЧЕНКО ВАЛЕРИЙ ИГНАТОВИЧ

АБРОСИМОВ КИРИЛЛ ОЛЕГОВИЧ

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 22:

КЛИНЦОВ НИКОЛАЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 23:

РУДЬ СВЕТЛАНА ПЕТРОВНА

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 24:

ПАХОМОВ ИГОРЬ ОЛЕГОВИЧ

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ № 25:

КРЫМСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ БОРИСОВИЧ